» Agenda / Programación de La Casa del Tiki Taka

Jueves 16 de Enero de 2020

19:00 Amistoso de Clubes: Deportivo Cali vs America de Cali en Vivo
19:00 Amistoso de Clubes: Deportivo Cali vs America de Cali en Vivo
19:30 NBA Basket: Phoenix Suns @ New York Knicks
20:00 Amistoso de Clubes: Boca Juniors vs Universitario en Vivo
20:00 Amistoso de Clubes: Boca Juniors vs Universitario en Vivo
20:00 NBA Basket: Boston Celtics @ Milwaukee Bucks
20:00 NBA Basket: Utah Jazz @ New Orleans Pelicans
22:15 Liga MX: FC Juarez vs Pumas UNAM en Vivo
22:15 Liga MX: FC Juarez vs Pumas UNAM en Vivo
22:30 NBA Basket: Denver Nuggets @ Golden State Warriors
22:30 NBA Basket: Orlando Magic @ LA Clippers

Viernes 17 de Enero de 2020

12:00 EuroLeague: CSKA Moscow vs Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz en Vivo
12:00 EuroLeague: CSKA Moscow vs Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz en Vivo
12:00 EuroLeague: Zenit St Petersburg vs Valencia Basket en Vivo
12:00 EuroLeague: Zenit St Petersburg vs Valencia Basket en Vivo
12:00 Super Lig: Ankaragucu vs Konyaspor en Vivo
12:30 EuroLeague: Efes Anadolu Istanbul vs Asvel Basket en Vivo
12:30 EuroLeague: Efes Anadolu Istanbul vs Asvel Basket en Vivo
13:00 EuroLeague: KK Crvena Zvezda MTS vs Alba Berlin en Vivo
13:00 EuroLeague: KK Crvena Zvezda MTS vs Alba Berlin en Vivo
13:30 EuroLeague: BC Olympiakos Piraeus vs Bayern Munich en Vivo
13:30 EuroLeague: BC Olympiakos Piraeus vs Bayern Munich en Vivo
14:00 Eredivisie: PEC Zwolle vs Utrecht en Vivo
14:00 Primeira Liga: Porto vs Sporting Braga en Vivo
14:00 Primeira Liga: Porto vs Sporting Braga en Vivo
14:30 Bundesliga: Schalke 04 vs Borussia Monchengladbach en Vivo
14:30 EuroLeague: Panathinaikos vs BC Zalgiris Kaunas en Vivo
14:30 EuroLeague: Panathinaikos vs BC Zalgiris Kaunas en Vivo
14:45 Inglaterra Championship: Fulham vs Middlesbrough en Vivo
15:00 La Liga Santander: Leganes vs Getafe en Vivo
15:00 La Liga SmartBank: Fuenlabrada vs Malaga en Vivo
15:00 La Liga SmartBank: Fuenlabrada vs Malaga en Vivo
15:00 Serie B: Frosinone vs Pordenone Calcio en Vivo
15:05 Ligue 1: Granville vs Olympique Marseille en Vivo
16:15 Primeira Liga: Sporting CP vs Benfica en Vivo
16:15 Primeira Liga: Sporting CP vs Benfica en Vivo
19:00 NBA Basket: Indiana Pacers vs Minnesota Timberwolves
19:00 NBA Basket: Philadelphia 76ers vs Chicago Bulls
19:00 NBA Basket: Philadelphia 76ers vs Chicago Bulls
19:00 NBA Basket: Toronto Raptors vs Washington Wizards
20:00 Liga MX: Atletico San Luis vs Cruz Azul en Vivo
20:00 Liga MX: Atletico San Luis vs Cruz Azul en Vivo
20:00 NBA Basket: Memphis Grizzlies vs Cleveland Cavaliers
20:00 NBA Basket: Oklahoma City Thunder vs Miami Heat
20:30 NBA Basket: San Antonio Spurs vs Atlanta Hawks
21:30 NBA Basket: Dallas Mavericks vs Portland Trail Blazers
21:30 NBA Basket: Dallas Mavericks vs Portland Trail Blazers
22:00 Liga MX: Atlas vs Puebla en Vivo
22:00 Liga MX: Atlas vs Puebla en Vivo