» Agenda / Programación de Hoy en LA CASA DEL TIKI TAKA
12:00 Primeira Liga: Benfica vs Nacional de Madeira
12:00 Primeira Liga: Benfica vs Nacional de Madeira
14:00 Colombia Primera A: La Equidad vs Atletico Nacional
14:00 Colombia Primera A: La Equidad vs Atletico Nacional
14:00 Colombia Primera A: La Equidad vs Atletico Nacional
14:45 Premier League: Wycombe Wanderers vs Tottenham Hotspur
14:45 Premier League: Wycombe Wanderers vs Tottenham Hotspur
14:45 Premier League: Wycombe Wanderers vs Tottenham Hotspur
14:45 Premier League: Wycombe Wanderers vs Tottenham Hotspur (EN)
15:00 LaLiga: Athletic Bilbao vs Getafe
15:00 LaLiga: Athletic Bilbao vs Getafe
15:00 LaLiga: Athletic Bilbao vs Getafe
15:00 LaLiga SmartBank: Cartagena vs Mirandes
15:00 LaLiga SmartBank: Cartagena vs Mirandes
15:00 Serie B: Operario vs Chapecoense
15:15 Primeira Liga: Farense vs Porto
15:15 Primeira Liga: Farense vs Porto
16:30 Liga MX Femenil: Toluca vs Queretaro
17:30 Colombia Primera A: Once Caldas vs Atletico Junior de Barranquilla
17:30 Colombia Primera A: Once Caldas vs Atletico Junior de Barranquilla
17:30 Colombia Primera A: Once Caldas vs Atletico Junior de Barranquilla
18:00 Chile Primera Division: Universidad Catolica vs Palestino
18:00 Chile Primera Division: Universidad Catolica vs Palestino
18:00 Chile Primera Division: Universidad Catolica vs Palestino
18:00 Serie A: Corinthians vs Red Bull Bragantino
19:00 NBA: Detroit Pistons vs Philadelphia 76ers
19:00 NBA: Indiana Pacers vs Toronto Raptors
19:00 NBA: Indiana Pacers vs Toronto Raptors
19:00 NBA: Orlando Magic vs Charlotte Hornets
19:30 NBA: Brooklyn Nets vs Miami Heat
20:00 NBA: Cleveland Cavaliers vs Los Angeles Lakers
20:00 NBA: Cleveland Cavaliers vs Los Angeles Lakers
20:00 Lucha Libre: WWE Raw
20:00 Lucha Libre: WWE Raw
20:30 NBA: Dallas Mavericks vs Denver Nuggets
21:00 NBA: Chicago Bulls vs Boston Celtics
21:00 NBA: New Orleans Pelicans vs San Antonio Spurs
22:00 Liga MX, Clausura: Pachuca vs Cruz Azul
22:00 Liga MX, Clausura: Pachuca vs Cruz Azul
22:00 Liga MX, Clausura: Pachuca vs Cruz Azul
22:00 Liga MX, Clausura: Pachuca vs Cruz Azul
22:00 NBA: Golden State Warriors vs Minnesota Timberwolves
22:00 NBA: Portland Trail Blazers vs Oklahoma City Thunder